Is SALAD SHRIMP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHRIMP, WATER, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (PAPRIKA, FD&C RED NO.40).

Check SALAD SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SaladTopping
Egg Free? SALAD SHRIMP | Spoonful