Is SALAD SHRIMP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, WATER, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE (TO RETAIN MOISTURE), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS (PAPRIKA, FD&C RED NO.40).
Check SALAD SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALAD SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


