Is Salad Topper Cheese Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED PARTLY SKIMMED MILK, PASTEURIZED MILK, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, PASTEURIZED CREAM, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ANNATTO, MICROBIAL ENZYME, LIPASE, PROPIONIC CULTURE, CELLULOSE POWDER, NATAMYCIN.

Check Salad Topper Cheese Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salad Topper Cheese Blend is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Flake, Granule, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingMeal Prep