Is Salad Toppers Honey Roasted Sliced Almonds & Berries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY ROASTED SLICED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PEANUT, SAFFLOWER AND/OR SUNFLOWER], HONEY, SEA SALT, POTATO STARCH, GUM ACACIA), DRIED SWEETENED BLUEBERRIES (CULTIVATED BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), DRIED SWEETENED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check Salad Toppers Honey Roasted Sliced Almonds & Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping