Is Salad Toppers Salad Sprinkles Thai Sweet Chilli Slcd Almonds 90g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Thick Cut Almonds, Macadamia Oil, Natural Flavouring (Onion Powder, Herbs, Spices, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Vegetable Powder, Cheddar Cheese, Dairy Solids, Salt)

Check Salad Toppers Salad Sprinkles Thai Sweet Chilli Slcd Almonds 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salad Toppers Salad Sprinkles Thai Sweet Chilli Slcd Almonds 90g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetSpicyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishingSnacking