Is Salada Black Tea for smooth and satisfying taste Orange Pekoe 100% Rainforest Alliance Certified 144 count Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Tea
Check Salada Black Tea for smooth and satisfying taste Orange Pekoe 100% Rainforest Alliance Certified 144 count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salada Black Tea for smooth and satisfying taste Orange Pekoe 100% Rainforest Alliance Certified 144 count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyMildBitter
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


