Is Salada Black Tea for smooth and satisfying taste Orange Pekoe 100% Rainforest Alliance Certified 144 count Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Salada Black Tea for smooth and satisfying taste Orange Pekoe 100% Rainforest Alliance Certified 144 count against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
EarthyMildBitter
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast