Is Salada Black Tea, Original Blend, 100 ct Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea

Check Salada Black Tea, Original Blend, 100 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salada Black Tea, Original Blend, 100 ct is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go