Is SALADA, DECAFFEINATED, BLACK TEA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DECAFFEINATED BLACK TEA.

Check SALADA, DECAFFEINATED, BLACK TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALADA, DECAFFEINATED, BLACK TEA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast