Is Salada Green Tea Energy Refresh Raspberry Lemon Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, SIBERIAN GINSENG, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, HIBISCUS, LEMONGRASS, YERBA MATE, ROSEHIP, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Salada Green Tea Energy Refresh Raspberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salada Green Tea Energy Refresh Raspberry Lemon is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go