Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Salada Green Tea Naturally Decaffeinated Pure Green -- 40 Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea.

Check Salada Green Tea Naturally Decaffeinated Pure Green -- 40 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salada Green Tea Naturally Decaffeinated Pure Green -- 40 Tea Bags is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BKrogerShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? Salada Green Tea Naturally Decaffeinated Pure Green -- 40 Tea Bags | Spoonful