Is Salada Green Tea With Original Antioxidants Citrus Flavored, 20 Ct Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Green Tea, (Beta Carotene), Eleuthero, (Ascorbic Acid), (Dialpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Natural Orange/Lemon/Lime Flavor.
Check Salada Green Tea With Original Antioxidants Citrus Flavored, 20 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salada Green Tea With Original Antioxidants Citrus Flavored, 20 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Salada Green Tea With Original Antioxidants Citrus Flavored, 20 Ct is available at 3 retailers
WalmartCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


