Is SALADA, HERBAL TEA, CINNAMON MINT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC PEPPERMINT, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC ROSEHIP.

Check SALADA, HERBAL TEA, CINNAMON MINT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go