Is SALADA NATURALLY DECAFFEINATED 100% GREEN TEA, 20 CT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Green Tea

Check SALADA NATURALLY DECAFFEINATED 100% GREEN TEA, 20 CT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SALADA NATURALLY DECAFFEINATED 100% GREEN TEA, 20 CT is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketIGA

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go