Is SALADA NATURALLY DECAFFEINATED 100% GREEN TEA, 20 CT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Green Tea
Check SALADA NATURALLY DECAFFEINATED 100% GREEN TEA, 20 CT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALADA NATURALLY DECAFFEINATED 100% GREEN TEA, 20 CT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SALADA NATURALLY DECAFFEINATED 100% GREEN TEA, 20 CT is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketIGA
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


