Is Salada Naturally Decaffeinated Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Green Tea, Beta Carotene, Eleuthero, Ascorbic Acid, Di Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Natural Orange/lemon/lime Flavor
Check Salada Naturally Decaffeinated Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salada Naturally Decaffeinated Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salada Naturally Decaffeinated Green Tea, 20ct (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


