Is Salada® Pure Green Green Tea Tea Bags 1.83 oz. Box Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea.
Check Salada® Pure Green Green Tea Tea Bags 1.83 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salada® Pure Green Green Tea Tea Bags 1.83 oz. Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salada® Pure Green Green Tea Tea Bags 1.83 oz. Box is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BKrogerWalmartGiant EagleSmith'sCentral MarketThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Tea · Dried
Flavor
EarthyBitterFloral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


