Is Salada White Tea Pure White -- 40 Tea Bags Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Tea
Check Salada White Tea Pure White -- 40 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salada White Tea Pure White -- 40 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Salada White Tea Pure White -- 40 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteVitacostThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


