Is Saladd's Balsamic Vinaigrette Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Balsamic Vinnegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Red Bell Peppers, Garlic, Yeast Extract, Herbs

Check Saladd's Balsamic Vinaigrette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep