Is Salade de chou cremeuse Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Choux de notre ferme, Sauce à salade (huile de canola, sucre, eau, vinaigre blanc, sel, œuf entier liquide, acide ascorbique, sorbate de potassium, gomme xanthane, épices, acide citrique, jus de citron concentré, moutarde), Carottes, Oignons.

Check Salade de chou cremeuse against your own diets in the app.

Similar Products

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish