Is Salade de chou cremeuse Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Choux de notre ferme, Sauce à salade (huile de canola, sucre, eau, vinaigre blanc, sel, œuf entier liquide, acide ascorbique, sorbate de potassium, gomme xanthane, épices, acide citrique, jus de citron concentré, moutarde), Carottes, Oignons.
Check Salade de chou cremeuse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salade de chou cremeuse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSide Dish


