Is Salade de choux crémeuse Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Choux , Sauce à salade, huile de canola, sucre, eau, vinaigre blanc, sel, oeuf entier liquide, acide ascorbique, sorbate de potassium xanthane, colorant (contient tartrazine), epices, acide citrique jus de citron concentre. moutarde. Carottes, Oignons
Check Salade de choux crémeuse against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salade de choux crémeuse in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwich FillingGarnishingSalad


