Is Salade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sucrine Origine, Espagne Cat I Poids Net:240g4 00000 050523 R,g,s,e,a,a,: 21-029313-Mu Tracabilite: 18050318006273 Ggn 4056186013972 Fournisseur: Agromontes Fresh Group S
Check Salade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispCrunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishing


