Is SALADINE, IL CROCCANTE DI VERONA ALMONDS AND SESAME BRITTLE SLICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS 50%, SESAME 10% SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP.

Check SALADINE, IL CROCCANTE DI VERONA ALMONDS AND SESAME BRITTLE SLICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping