Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Saladmate Nish Nosh Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MAYONNAISE (SOYA OIL, WATER, EGG YOLKS, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, EDTA), CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOY BEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE), (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TUMERIC, SPICES), SPICES

Check Saladmate Nish Nosh Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegaryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichTopping
Lactose Free? Saladmate Nish Nosh Dressing | Spoonful