Is SALAME AND PROVOLONE ROLL & GO, SALAME AND PROVOLONE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET SOPPRESSATA: (PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE), PROVOLONE CHEESE: (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYME).

Check SALAME AND PROVOLONE ROLL & GO, SALAME AND PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyRich
Texture
ChewyCreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go