Is SALAME AND PROVOLONE ROLL & GO, SALAME AND PROVOLONE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET SOPPRESSATA: (PORK, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, GARLIC, SODIUM NITRITE), PROVOLONE CHEESE: (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYME).

Check SALAME AND PROVOLONE ROLL & GO, SALAME AND PROVOLONE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyRich
Texture
ChewyCreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go