Is Salame, Napoli, Piccante Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Spices, Salt, Paprika, Sugar, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Ascorbic Acid, Garlic, Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Salame, Napoli, Piccante against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salame, Napoli, Piccante is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWegmans

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch