Is Salami Cacciatore Hot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugars (Dextrose), Spices, Spice Extracts, Sodium Ascorbate, Starter Culture, Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Salami Cacciatore Hot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salami Cacciatore Hot is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking