Is Salami Genoa, Baby Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Starter Culture, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Salami Genoa, Baby against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking