Is Salami Genoa, Hot Baby Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Spice Extracts, Sodium Ascorbate, Starter Culture, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Salami Genoa, Hot Baby against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salami Genoa, Hot Baby in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go


