Is Salami Genoa, Hot Baby Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Spice Extracts, Sodium Ascorbate, Starter Culture, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Salami Genoa, Hot Baby against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySaltySavory
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingOn The Go