Is Salami Genoa Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Sugars (Dextrose), Spices, Red Wine, Sodium Ascorbate, Starter Culture, Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Salami Genoa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salami Genoa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


