Is Salami mit Reh x Salame con Capriolo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100g di Salame e stato preparato con 124 g carne di suino, 31g carne di capriolo, sale, spezie, estratti di spezie, destrosio, antiossidante: acido ascorbico, ascorbato di sodio; conservante: nitrito di sodio, nitrato di potassio.

Check Salami mit Reh x Salame con Capriolo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch