Is Salami Point Loma, Rosemary & Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, White Wine, Dextrose, Celery Juice Powder, Garlic Spices, Lactic Acid, Starter Culture

Check Salami Point Loma, Rosemary & Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salami Point Loma, Rosemary & Garlic is available at 2 retailers

Thrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking