Is Salami sliced mild Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sow Stall Free Australian Pork (75%), No Added Hormones Australian Beef (19%), Salt, Dextrose, Skim Milk Powder, Spices (Pepper, Paprika), Fortified Wine, Lactose (Milk), Smoke Flavouring, Mineral Salt (451), Antioxidant (316), Garlic Powder, Starter Culture, Preservative (250), Wood Smoke.
Check Salami sliced mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salami sliced mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Taco Bell Sauce Mild It Only Gets Hotter From Here Bottle - 7.5 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice


