Is SALAMI SNACK CUPS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, CULTURED CELERY JUICE POWDER, WINE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, LACTIC ACID STARTED CULTURE.

Check SALAMI SNACK CUPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch