Is Salami with prosciutto, Artisan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Lactose, Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate, Dehydrated Garlic, Sodium Nitrite, Sodium Nitrate, Bacterial Culture, Contains : Milk

Check Salami with prosciutto, Artisan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salami with prosciutto, Artisan is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch