Is Salami with Prosciutto (Thin Sliced) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Starter Culture, Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Salami with Prosciutto (Thin Sliced) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salami with Prosciutto (Thin Sliced) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


