Is SALAMIDA, PINCH, CAJUN SPICE BLEND Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PEPPER, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CAYENNE PEPPER, SPICES, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (LESS THAN 2%), SILICON DIOXIDE (PREVENTS CAKING).
Check SALAMIDA, PINCH, CAJUN SPICE BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALAMIDA, PINCH, CAJUN SPICE BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


