Is Salat Dressing Sylter Art Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Wasser, Rapsöl 29%, Glukose-Fruktose - Sirup, Branntwein - und Weißweinessig, Zwiebelpaste 7%, modifizierte Stärke, Salz, Eigelb", Verdickungsmittel Xanthan, Gewürzextrakt, Gewürz. *Eier aus Bodenhaltung
Check Salat Dressing Sylter Art against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salat Dressing Sylter Art in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


