Is SALAZON CHOCOLATE CO, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ORGANIC ZEST Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BEANS*†, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE*†, COCOA BUTTER*†, ORANGE PEEL*, SEA SALT, VANILLA*, ORANGE OIL.
Check SALAZON CHOCOLATE CO, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ORGANIC ZEST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALAZON CHOCOLATE CO, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ORGANIC ZEST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterCitrusSaltyChocolatey
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


