Is Salchichon Dry Sausage Sliced Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Water, Beet Fibre, Pepper, Flavour, Cherry Extract, Dextrose, Beet Extract, Natural Flavour

Check Salchichon Dry Sausage Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salchichon Dry Sausage Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryPepperyMeatyUmami
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchSide Dish