Is Salchichon Dry Sausage Sliced Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Water, Beet Fibre, Pepper, Flavour, Cherry Extract, Dextrose, Beet Extract, Natural Flavour
Check Salchichon Dry Sausage Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salchichon Dry Sausage Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Where to buy
Salchichon Dry Sausage Sliced is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


