Is Saldo Zinfandel, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Zinfandel

Check Saldo Zinfandel, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Saldo Zinfandel, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsCentral MarketMeijer

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyRich
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Saldo Zinfandel, The Prisoner Wine Company, Red Wine, 750 mL Bottle | Spoonful