Is Salemville Cheese Wedge - Blue Cheese Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUE CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI).

Check Salemville Cheese Wedge - Blue Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Salemville Cheese Wedge - Blue Cheese is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryTangySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad
Egg Free? Salemville Cheese Wedge - Blue Cheese | Spoonful