Is Salento Provisions Organic Dried Golden Berries Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Goldenberries.

Check Salento Provisions Organic Dried Golden Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartFruityAcidic
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingMeal Prep