Is SALERNO'S, GOURMET ARRABBIATA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES,100% OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, IMPORTED AGED BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, AND FRESH, ORGANIC HERBS.
Check SALERNO'S, GOURMET ARRABBIATA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SALERNO'S, GOURMET ARRABBIATA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping


