Is Saline Nasal Gel - No-Drip Sinus Spray Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Purified Water (Aqua), Sclerotium Gum, Glycerin, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Juice (Aloe Vera), Sodium Chloride, Disodium EDTA, Glycine Soja (Soybean) Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Benzyl Alcohol, Chlorphenesin, Benzalkonium Chloride, Methylisothiazolinone, Geranium Maculatum Oil, Aminomethyl Propanol, Sodium Sulfite.
Check Saline Nasal Gel - No-Drip Sinus Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Saline Nasal Gel - No-Drip Sinus Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Saline Nasal Gel - No-Drip Sinus Spray is available at 2 retailers
Harris TeeterVitacost
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


