Is Salines Traditional Salt Crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, vegetable palm fat, milk solids, leavening agent (ammonium bicarbonate, sodium bicarbonate), salt, inverted sugar, monosodium glutamate, lactic acid, soy lecithin, wheat soy
Check Salines Traditional Salt Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Salines Traditional Salt Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping


